search

HOME | 0-9 | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

"I Am Not A Human Being II" (2013)


IANAHB lyrics - Lil Wayne


I'm in the crib butt naked bitch
She said my dick could be the next black president
Americans hate the I'm American
Medicine, I treat it like peppermints
Uh, I'm in the ocean getting shark pussy
Shoot you in ya fuckin' mouth and make you talk to me
Sometimes I need someone to talk to
Cause I Am Not A Human Being... Part Two
Getting paid, show money for walkthroughs
Lettin' all these hoes ride my dick, car pools
My bars passed the bar exam, no law school
Cash Money Army, veteran with my war wounds
Uh, whatcha man doing?
I pop his muthafuckin' top like a canned good
And all my niggas that I roll with are hella armed
And last night I took a transformer
And had a dream that my dick turned to Megatron
But my girl, was sleeping with Decepticons
Money talks man and mine talk lecture long
P-U-S-S-Y... my second home
I be grindin' on them hoes like a half pipe
She say "Tunechi you the shit, you need your ass wiped"
I say "Before you gas me up, check the gas price"
Then I make her take this dick like advice
She see-saw it, she suck it and enjoy it
I stick it in her ass like some fucking steroids
Jose Canseco, make no mistake
Like a white boy wearing black paint
You're a fake ass nigga
Break pads nigga... wait
You ain't in my weight class nigga
Lookin' for the muthafuckin' man in the mirror
Runnin' this shit like a faucet... Farrah
Barra... cuda, who the fuck you are?
I can make ya bitch root for me like I grew her
Bodies in the sewer, tampons in manure
90 billions bitches on my dick like a skewer
That's swag, I'm a True Blood, bitch no fangs
Been went pro, now I'm going propane
Tell the bitch get off me, bitch get off me
I got her over here blowing me like coffee
Decaffeinated, hand me that paper like I graduated
And I get head while it's decapitated
Think it's a game nigga come play
I'm with my killer bees, fuck bug spray
Yeah, Young Money so gangsta, I personally know strangers
It's so strange but this girl named Dana, like to go anal
Shoot 'em in his head, what's that? A no brainer
Plain ol' nigga, but a break from the norm
I wear my heart on my sleeve so don't be breakin' my arm
I rather ring ya fuckin' neck before I ring the alarm
I dream to meet a serial killer that'll bring me alone
Wit 'em, I gotta hit 'em like redbones with long hair
Fuck with me, ya ass is grass... get a lawn chair
I was fucking before my dick started growin' hair
Bitches sweatin' me like John Mayer, or warm air
Man, nuts and bananas
You know how the tables turn, where are your table manners?
If you fake, put a egg in ya shoe and scramble
No rubber... I just fucked this piano
Nigga

Curtains lyrics - Lil Wayne (feat. Boo)


[Intro: Lil Wayne]
I ain't nervous, I swear to God I ain't nervous
And I'm laughing at them pussy niggas and that pussy shit they doin'
I'm getting cake like I'm Jewish, my nigga Drake he Jewish
I swear to god I ain't nervous, okay I swear to god I ain't nervous
I swear to god I ain't nervous, I say, I swear to god I ain't nervous
I got her workin, twerkin and slurping my sepernt
Ain't got no problems in this bitch-for certain
I see you turnin up but your turn up ain't workin
Just want some mouth and lip service
Yeah, I'm getting head behind the Maybach curtains

[Verse 1: Lil Wayne]
Ok I'm straight action-no ricochet
That pussy boneless, that's Chick-fil-a
I fuck with real riders and they tickets paid
Niggas cryin wolf, well I'll wipe them tears away
I swear my momma trust my work, so I give these hoes that work
They say the best things in life are free, that's why it cost for you to get get murked
And my pants saggin like fuck it I'm still on my business
Spent my birthday in jail, I was making bad decisions
Saw my enemy at the light, I told Marley light the weed
Then I lit them niggas up before that motherfucker turned green
Your bitch ride me like a go kart
I play that pussy like Mozart
I Mozart these hoes hearts then after that they wordless

[Hook 1: Lil Wayne]
Man, I swear to God I ain't nervous
I said I swear to God I ain't nervous
I dont know, I swear to God I ain't nervous
And that pussy don't get purchased, ho
Ain't got no problems in this bitch for certain
I see you turnin up but your turn up ain't working
I like em long haired and curvy
And if niggas think its a game, I'll leave their brains on their jerseys

[Verse 2: Lil Wayne]
She say she love me, thats the molly talking
Her pussy so wet it keep sliding off it
She got a nigga but he ain't me bitch
I'm the original gangster, he the remix
Girl, do you use that same mouth to kiss yo momma?
I say, only God can judge me, fuck your honor
And her birthday suit is her pajamas
She say, I didn't know your dick was a recliner
I'll punch your man in his eye, give him a shiner
I'll blind him, him and whoever cosign him
I get Adam like Yolonda
Young Money Cash Money's Obama
Its fuck the world, no condom
If he twisted, I'll unwind him
And this pistol came with a silence

[Hook 2: Lil Wayne]
But I swear to God he heard it!
Yea, and I swear to God I ain't nervous
Na, I swear to God I ain't nervous
Bitch I'm the God, I should be rapping in a turban
Ain't got no problems in this bitch and thats for certain
I see you turning up but your turn up ain't working
Baby, I just want some mouth and lip service
She gone ride this dick like the Kentucky-Derby

[Verse 3: Boo]
On that Pat-ron, I'm swerving
Game tight like virgins
I gotta bad bitch, she Persian
Call her AK when she's squirting
You see the niggas I'm with, that boy Boo the shit
As long as I got a face, yo bitch got a place to sit
Yea, I'm wilding off them shroomies
Ain't got no worries like Tunechi
All my chicks be boogey, wanna hold hands then watch movies
I be goddamned, make a nigga lose it
Ain't no talking- lets get to it
Real niggas winning, fake niggas losing
Bitch I'll leave that pussy with bruises

[Outro: Lil Wayne]
Girl, I swear to God I ain't nervous
I swear to god I ain't nervous
No, you know I swear to god I ain't nervous
I got her workin, twerkin and slurping
My serpent
Ain't got no problems in this bitch and that's for certain
You fuck with Tunechi, you'll end up a Missing Person
She got Lil Tunechi on her booty, in cursive
I'm getting head behind the Maybach curtains
Ya

Days And Days lyrics - Lil Wayne (feat. 2 Chainz)


[Verse 1: Lil Wayne]
Money ain't shit, bitches ain't neither
You know I'm on that grass, don't cut on the sprinklers
Pussy on my mind, on my breath and on my fingers
Niggas try to bite my style, but my style a jalapeno
I got skinny ass jeans, trucks on the pocket
Money talks, nigga, I'm caught up in that gossip
You know all my bitches badder, and all my swishas fatter
I milk this shit like cattle, that's my word like Scrabble
And yo main girl is a ho, I go Wayne's World in her throat
She swallow so many nuts, you fuck around, find a squirrel in her throat
I go tape worm in that ho, let my snake squirm in that ho
Nigga we take turns in that ho, these niggas so green they glow
I am the best thing since wet pussy, on my private jet with my chef cookin'
So big headed my neck crooked, my niggas foul when the ref's lookin'
My big bro is Mack Maine, so much weed I got grass stains
These nuts, that's baggage claim, I'm on them trees like Candy Canes
Lil Tunechi

[Verse 2: 2 Chainz]
I might book me for a show
Charge my ass the low and pick up the whole dough
That's hustlenomics, I was high in my class pictures
I like math, all I did was add bitches
Swagger galore, got your girl on all fours
It's not doggystyle, I call it froggystyle
You dog her out, I tell her, hop in
2 Chainz, my first chain had a twin
Gas in my blunt, watching ESPN
And, if that pussy good I wanna see her again
Yeah, I'm from College Park and I got ya broad with me
Salt water pool, I can put a shark in it
Everything authentic, plus I named my pistols
Last name Fuck, first name I Don't Give A
Pockets look pregnant, they 'bout to deliver
So when I start pimpin', you know the procedure

[Verse 3: Lil Wayne]
All my niggas gangstas, all my bitches freaks
I tickle her pussy, got that pussy tickle pink
I'm the heart of the streets, and I just skipped a beat
And if that pussy sweet, I want that candy, trick or treat
I got diamonds in my teeth, so all my words are precious
I'm so fuckin' hot I sssssss... I'ma need some more S's
Man I'm on some other shit, I want another bitch
That want another bitch, and I don't cuddle bitch
I hit her with that shovel dick, I got in that pussy and dug a ditch
Some people gotta punch the clock, man I rather punch a brick
Cause I'm that nigga, and I'm so cold I just shivered
These niggas think they hard, these niggas just nipples
I pop a nigga like a sicle, drop a nigga like a missile
Mo' money mo' issues, I'll size you up and fit you
Tunechi

Gunwalk lyrics - Lil Wayne (feat. Gudda Gudda)


[Hook: Lil Wayne]
I'm strapped up, nigga fuck a gun law
See me walking with a limp, that's my gun walk
I don't do no arguin', I let the gun talk
I'm strapped up, nigga fuck a gun law
See me walking with a limp, that's my gun walk
I don't do no arguin', I let the gun talk
And there's no talkin' back when my gun talk
See me walking with a limp, that's my gun walk
That's my gun walk, nigga that's my gun walk
See me walking with a limp, that's my gun walk
That's my gun walk, nigga that's my gun walk

[Verse 1: Lil Wayne]
Uh, fuck that nigga, ho ass nigga
Leave that nigga with a toe tag nigga
Barrel so long, you can pole dance, nigga
Run up in ya house, where the dope at nigga
Murder she wrote on a notepad nigga
Light that nigga up, smoke that nigga
Stomp that nigga, roast that nigga
I walk around with this shotgun
And this bitch bigger than me nigga
Don't open up yo fuckin' mouth
Cause I'll pull the trigger like teeth nigga
Shoot 'em up, then leave nigga
I smell summer's eve nigga
We shoot first, it's better
To give than receive nigga

[Hook: Lil Wayne]
I'm strapped up, nigga fuck a gun law
See me walking with a limp, that's my gun walk
I don't do no arguin', I let the gun talk
I'm strapped up, nigga fuck a gun law
See me walking with a limp, that's my gun walk
I don't do no arguin', I let the gun talk
And there's no talkin' back when my gun talk

[Verse 2: Lil Wayne]
Keep that ho shit over there
And we don't shoot in the air
I can't fuck with these niggas
Man these niggas gummy bears
Hair trigger on the gun
I pull that muthafucka hair
It's like man you can't trust nobody
I don't even have a trust fund
Don't buck, nigga, don't stunt, nigga
Don't duck, nigga, cause I duck hunt
Bitch rock with me, that Glock with me
That chopper with me, obviously
I'ma empty this muthafucka
That's fifty shots, approximately
Now fuck with me, get fucked over
Emergency room: rushed over
Hollow tips, in the clip
My gun loaded: yours sober
I pull yo card like a lawn mower
Fall back or I'm goin' forward
I see you got yo gun drawn
I send you back to the drawin' board

[Hook: Lil Wayne]
See me walking with a limp, that's my gun walk
That's my gun walk, nigga that's my gun walk
See me walking with a limp, that's my gun walk
That's my gun walk, nigga that's my gun walk

[Verse 3: Gudda Gudda]
Walkin' round this muhfucka limpin'
Cause the nose on the pistol 'bout as long as Scotty Pippen's
On the molly and I'm twisted, throw ya body with the fishes
Double back around that corner and I'm bodying the witness
Uh, real niggas don't talk much, do drive by's and walk ups
Lame rappers that talk tough get a broke jaw, star struck
I don't fuck with the lame niggas, I got good aim nigga
Pop a pill, pop you, my nick name is Pain Killer
I'm still that same nigga, Eastside I rep that
Pussy niggas better get right or where I see you, you get left at
Use the rifle as my crutch, that's my gun walk
Or we can hold a conversation, let the guns talk
Gudda!

[Hook: Gudda Gudda]
I'm strapped up, nigga fuck a gun law
See me walking with a limp, that's my gun walk
I don't do no arguin', I let the gun talk
And there's no talkin' back when it go off
I'm strapped up, nigga fuck a gun law
See me walking with a limp, that's my gun walk
I don't do no arguin', I let the gun talk

[Outro: Lil Wayne]
Speechless
See me walking with a limp, that's my gun walk
That's my gun walk, nigga that's my gun walk
See me walking with a limp, that's my gun walk
That's my gun walk, nigga that's my gun walk

No Worries lyrics - Lil Wayne (feat. Detail)


[Hook: Detail]
You can look me in my face
I ain’t got no worries [3x]
See the sh-roomies keep me up
So I ain’t got no worries
I ain’t got no worries [2x]
You see money right there, yeah,
That’s Tunechi right there (turn up)
Yeah, that’s Mack Maine right there,
And we ain’t got no worries
You see pussy right there
Red bone mangoes right there
See them sh-roomies right there, yeah
We ain’t got no worries

[Verse 1: Lil Wayne]
Tunechi in this bitch, everybody should be worried
Them pussy niggas be purring, bitches be digging me I feel buried
And if she make this dick hard, she woke up a sleeping giant
Man your bitch speak in tongues every time we speak in private
Hope your barber shop open cause we got hair triggers
Smoke so much that Smokey the Bear, have to bear with us
And that Jeep with the doors off that means that bitch sleek
All these bitches think they’re the shit, I sent them up shits creek
You see Tunechi right here, give me brain ideas
It’s OK if you turn up just don’t turn off my light years
All I know is I do it what I’m smoking I grew it
These are Blood gang Piru it, all rats gotta die even Stewart
On my private jet is my stewardess is your bitch nigga, bitch nigga
I know gold-diggers and ditch-diggers
You don’t get dissed, you get disfigured
She say, "Sorry, I didn’t shave so that pussy is a little furry."
I put that pussy in my face
I ain’t got no worries
Tunechi

[Hook: Detail]

[Verse 2: Lil Wayne]
We ain’t got no worries
She bad as a hooker, so she ain’t got no worries
She want me to eat her sugar. I say, "Why you in a hurry?"
She say, "Why you asking questions?" I say, "Bitch, you tryna be funny!"
Now take your fucking clothes off, let me see that donkey kong
I swing your ass back and forth, back and forth on my monkey bar
That camel toe that camel toe, no worries no panty-hose
These niggas falling off like baggy clothes, I smoke more than a magic show
I swear I saw my hoe, I swear she was with my hoe
You know I fuck them both, sore pussy and sore throat
Bitch it’s Tunechi and I’m out here, no worries no worries
I would talk about my dick, but man that shit'd be a long story

(Yeah, oh shit, uh huh, yeah, young mula, baby!)

[Hook: Detail]

Back To You lyrics - Lil Wayne


[Hook]
Now I know the only compass that I need
Is the one, that leads back to you
And I know the only compass that I need
Is the one, that leads back to you

[Verse 1]
She had cat eyes, nine lives, no tan lines, thigh highs
She ride me like a drive by, I'm real these niggas Sci-Fi
But that's neither here nor there
She been contemplating short hair
She said she tryna be different
But she just like the rest of these bitches
But that's neither here nor there
And my dick is her chair
It be sexual warfare, I be loaded like software
Got so many hoes, I'm ho'in, but she the only one worth knowin'
And yeah I do my dirt, but that's for the flowers to grow in
I ain't trippin', but she be trippin'
They ain't got shit on me, but she keep sniffin'
Look girl, just gimme that brain, and I'll return the favor
Them hoes say I'm a dog, but how come I don't chase 'em
I lick her with no chaser, I pick her out a line up
I just wanted some time, she say "okay I'm ya honor"
But she been wantin' to break up, since Dolce and Gabbana
All that ass I just be like come sit yo groceries on my counter
I drink tea, she drink wine, call it Tijuana
I dyin' to meet a girl, but she want me to meet her momma
Swear I may go Issey Miyake, Bond no. 9
The weed is funky, but I'm smelling fine
Tunechi

[Hook]
Now I know the only compass that I need
Is the one, that leads back to you
And I know the only compass that I need
Is the one, that leads back to you

[Verse 2]
I got that shit in my system
Somebody gon' be my victim
Eh, so where you at wit' it
Cause I can't do it by myself, I need an ass-istant
I got that good good, that get right
That early morning, that midnight
I beat it up, like a fist fight
One, two, three, four, five, six nights
That dick all in yo windpipe
Some of her friends I dislike
Some of yo friends, they alright
Sometimes I think y'all all dykes
But fuck all that, I'm on one
Don't wanna be with the wrong one
That cold head, that warm tongue
My third leg run marathons
I feel you like I'm blind girl
Can't you see, it's meant to be
So come to me, then come for me
My game cold, one degree
I'm rollin' with two bad bitches cause misery loves company
One sweet, one sour, my honeybee and my bumblebee
I miss you in the worst way, ride that dick no speed bumps
No redlights, no stop signs, just get to Lil Tunechi

[Hook]
Now I know the only compass that I need
Is the one, that leads back to you
And I know the only compass that I need
Is the one, that leads back to you

[Verse 3]
Should I call somebody else?
Cause girl it's almost twelve, and this dick won't suck itself
Girl you know it need some help, it'll make a nigga's day
If you said you on your way, yeah
Should I call somebody else?
Cause girl it's almost twelve, and this dick won't suck itself
Girl you know it need some help, it make a nigga's day
I just hope you know the way
And she said

[Hook]
Now I know the only compass that I need
Is the one, that leads back to you
And I know the only compass that I need
Is the one, that leads back to you

Trigger Finger lyrics - Lil Wayne (feat. Soulja Boy)


[Verse 1: Lil Wayne]
I ain't lookin' back, nigga.
I'm a douchebag to these pussy ass niggas.
Hammer in my draws but I nail yo bitch.
Blunts like fingers, I'm bout to make a fist.
Everybody die, gon' bury me alive.
Grab life by the horns, put the bullshit aside.
Glock clip full like the moon in the sky.
I'm at the gas station adding fuel to the fire.
Life ain't shit but bitches and money.
I pass that weed, like I studied.
Bury me in fire and watch me phoenix.
Highway to Heaven, I'm taking the scenic.
You tied to the track of my train of thoughts.
And controlling my thoughts is like taming sharks.
And these hoes wanna kick it with me, I'm a sensei.
And I got fat pockets, you niggas in shape.
Tools on deck, tattoos on necks.
Life is a bitch, I'll make her yo ex.
Better turn to God, 'fore I turn to Godzilla.
How the fuck you gon' talk shit to diarrhea
Muthafucka it's on, I'm just rubbing 'em wrong.
Put a bug in my ear, but not in my phone.
I'll have a broke muthafucka run in ya home.
For a crumb and a bone and put one in ya dome.

[Hook]
One in ya dome [x8]
Empty stomach, full clip.
I'm gon' get it, gon' get it.
Empty stomach, full clip.
I'm gon' get it, gon' get it.
My trigger finger itchin'.
My trigger finger itchin'.
My trigger finger itchin'.
My trigger finger itchin'.
My trigger finger itchin'.

[Verse 2: Lil Wayne]
I don't like to dream about gettin' paid.
You ain't gon' hurt nobody like Kid 'n Play.
Ain't nun sweet but the codeine nigga.
Eyes hella red like chlorine nigga.
I was gettin' that pussy, I was gettin' that money.
Long hair, don't care, Hacksaw Jim Duggan.
Too high to take a breath, too high to take a step.
Two rights don't make a wrong, three rights, make a left.
The cops on my dick, the feds on my nerves.
I walk it like I talk it, got legs on my words.
If she don't suck dick, I don't give her that dick.
Got the world in my hands, I'ma dribble that bitch.
Money is the issue, full court pressure.
I like my blunt, Nutty Professor.
I'm a straight rider with a getaway driver.
Hit you dead on the money now you dead on arrival.
I don't fuck with these niggas, too old for new friends.
But never too rich for new money.
These niggas buying hatorade by the twelve pack.
Like two stomachs.
I'm laced up like two shoes, miss goody.
Keep that ratchet nigga.
Trigger finger itchin', I'll scratch you nigga.
Blow yo fuckin' brains out in traffic nigga.
Got green, New Orleans, St. Patrick nigga.
One bitch on the whip, one on the phone.
The one on the phone, is in front of ya home.
She 'bout to run in ya home, and put one in ya dome.

[Hook]
One in ya dome [x8]
Empty stomach, full clip.
I'm gon' get it, gon' get it.
Empty stomach, full clip.
I'm gon' get it, gon' get it.
My trigger finger itchin'.
My trigger finger itchin'.
My trigger finger itchin'.
My trigger finger itchin'.
My trigger finger itchin'.

[Verse 3: Soulja Boy]
Rest in peace to the game cause I'm fresh to death.
Rest in peace to the game, tell them kill theyself.
Make yo death wish, cause I'm too fresh.
Cause I'm fresh to death, cause I'm fresh to death
You go broke tryna get fresh like this.
Rest in peace to the game cause I killed it.
I'm fresh to death, I'm fresh to death
What you talkin', I came out a coffin.

[Verse 4: Lil Wayne]
I just can't see myself, living in a house of mirrors.
I bought me a double R, cause I went from rags to riches.
And these niggas nag like bitches.
Actin' like little fags like Richard.
And all of my bitches be bad as vision
You got a problem I can fix it like a mathematician.
I ammunition, call me ammo for short.
Trukfit shirt, camo the shorts.
Ya girl is a freak, ya man is a narc.
Put ya son in ya arm, or put one in ya dome.

One in ya dome...

Beat The Shit lyrics - Lil Wayne (feat. Gunplay)


[Hook]
Fuck with me wrong, take me out my zone
And I'll knock the motherfuckin' snow off your cone, my nigga
Man, it stink in this bitch, it must be them pussy-ass niggas talkin' shit
So beat the shit out of that pussy-ass nigga
Beat the shit out of that pussy-ass nigga
Bitch-ass, ho-ass, pussy ass-nigga
I beat the shit out of that pussy-ass nigga
We beat the shit out of that pussy-ass nigga
Beat the shit out of that pussy-ass nigga
Beat the shit out of that pussy ass-nigga

[Verse 1: Gunplay]
I'm a knuckle-throwin' knucklehead
What that motherfucker said?
Bring that ruckus up in here
Throwin' bottles, chuckin' chairs
Got the pretty models duckin', breakin' heels and chippin' nails
Turn around and go right back to breakin' down my cigarillo
Comin' up with Suga Hill, slidin' down in somethin' new
Smelling Gin and jungle juice, and I got that lumber too
And I brought a fuckin' zoo, tear this shit up and chuck a deuce
This triple C, they Triple L, lames love to lose
A hundred million in my horoscope, 'bout to show you a horror show
Boot you fuckin' head off your collar bone
Them niggas [?] bums flinchin' at the sight of arms
Pussy niggas ain't eatin', but we fry the farm
Beat a nigga down 'til he left without a vital sign

[Hook]
Fuck with me wrong, take me out my zone
And I'll knock the motherfuckin' snow off your cone, my nigga
Man, it stink in this bitch, it must be them pussy-ass niggas talkin' shit
So beat the shit out of that pussy-ass nigga
Beat the shit out of that pussy-ass nigga
Bitch-ass, ho-ass, pussy ass-nigga
I beat the shit out of that pussy-ass nigga
We beat the shit out of that pussy-ass nigga
Beat the shit out of that pussy-ass nigga
Beat the shit out of that pussy ass-nigga

[Verse 2: Lil Wayne]
I run off in your fuckin' shit, damn, now I got shit stains
All these fuckin' tattoos, and I ain't got one bitch name
Got a pocket full of ass-whoopings, I'm givin' 'em out like nicknames
What's up with your fist game?
You'll catch a hook - fish hang
Watch me cock the Nina, call that rough sex
Knock your head off, you just a rough neck
And if I'm shootin' at ya, nigga, all net
Ain't no world peace, just Ron Artest
Dick-in-the-booty-ass nigga
Die-quicker-than-move-your-ass nigga
Extra-fruit-in-the-smoothie-ass nigga
Get beat like a drum, music class, nigga
Life is a gamble, dyin' is your best bet
Got a scope on the pistol, give your ass fresh breath
Give my fist a kiss, nigga

[Hook]
Fuck with me wrong, take me out my zone
And I'll knock the motherfuckin' snow off your cone, my nigga
Man, it stink in this bitch, it must be them pussy-ass niggas talkin' shit
So beat the shit out of that pussy-ass nigga
Beat the shit out of that pussy-ass nigga
Bitch-ass, ho-ass, pussy ass-nigga
I beat the shit out of that pussy-ass nigga
We beat the shit out of that pussy-ass nigga
Beat the shit out of that pussy-ass nigga
Beat the shit out of that pussy ass-nigga

[Verse 3: Lil Wayne]
What's really good, nigga? I'm feelin' good, nigga
Rest in peace lil' Wesley Wes
A pussy-ass nigga always kill a good nigga
I'm high as Heaven, I'll pop the reverend and stop the wedding
Got more money than memories in the bank, don't forget it
Clean 'em up my team is up, I'm high as Scotty, beam me up
They say we all gotta pay the price
Fuck it, man - ring me up
Fuckin' right I skate, ho - pussy is my scapegoat
And all these pussy-ass niggas that's hatin', kiss my ass, besos
I'm a genius, take notes - I'll split your egg to the egg yolk
I'll be dead before I be dead broke
Still burn money, my bread toast
Fuck it, if you got it, spend it, nigga
But just keep your two pennies, nigga
Start shit and I'll end it, nigga
Don't open your mouth, I'm a dentist, nigga
Lil' Tunechi... give my fist a kiss, nigga...

[Outro]
So beat the shit out of that pussy-ass nigga
Beat the shit out of that pussy-ass nigga
Bitch-ass, ho-ass, pussy ass-nigga
I beat the shit out of that pussy-ass nigga
We beat the shit out of that pussy-ass nigga
Beat the shit out of that pussy ass-nigga
Beat the shit out of that pussy ass-nigga
Beat the shit out of that pussy ass-nigga
Fuck with me wrong, take me out my zone
I'll bring it to your chest, make you king me like Kong, my nigga
What you drink in this bitch?
I'll give you a whole bottle of it to your face, nigga

Rich As Fuck lyrics - Lil Wayne (feat. 2 Chainz)


[Verse 1: Lil Wayne]
AK on my night stand, right next to the bible
But I swear with these 50 shots, I'll shoot it out with 5-0
Pockets gettin too fat, no weight watchers no lipo
Money talks, bullshit walks on a motherfucking tight rope
And I make that pussy tap out, I knock that pussy out cold
Nigga you get beat the crap out but that's just how the dice roll
These hoes want that hose pipe, so I give all these hoes pipe
She get on that dick and stay on, all night like porch lights
Lets do it, fuck talking, we out here we ballin
And I'm spraying that on these rusty niggas like WD40
We fucked up, we Truk'd up, no if ands or but fucks
Bitch niggas go behind yo back like nun-chucks and that's fucked up
But my hoes down, my cups up, my niggas down for whatever
These bitches think they're too fly well tell em hoes I pluck feathers
I'm Tunechi, Young Tunechi, I wear Trukfit fuck Gucci
She's blowing kisses at me with her pussy lips, smooches
And that's 2 Chainz.

[Hook]
Look at you
Now look at us
All my niggas look rich as fuck
All my niggas look rich as fuck
All my niggas look rich as fuck

Look at you
Now look at us
All my niggas look rich as fuck
All my niggas look rich as fuck
All my niggas look rich as fuck

[Verse 2: Lil Wayne]
Never talk to the cops, I don't speak pig latin
I turn the penny to a motherfucking Janet Jackson
Tell the bitches that be hatin I ain't got no worries
I just wanna hit and run like I ain't got insurances
Ho whats yo name whats yo sign, Zodiac Killer
All rats gotta die, even Master Splinter
Yeah Murder 187
I be killing them bitches, I hope all dogs go to heaven
And I got xanax, percocet, promethazine with codeine
Call me Mr Sandman, I'm selling all these hoes dreams
Got a white girl with big titties, flat ass TV screen
I keep a bad bitch call me the BB King
You know I got that mouth out her
And put that bitch out like a house fire
I'm killing these hoes like Michael Myers
I eat that cat just like a lion
And I can't trust none of these niggas
Can't trust none of these hoes
I see your girl when I want, I got that ho TiVo'd
Got a red ass bitch with a red ass pussy
Nigga try me, that a dead ass pussy
Cuz yall motherfuckers so blind to the fact
To tell you the truth, I don't care who's looking
All I know is I love my bitch
That pussy feel just like heaven on earth
Six feet deep, dick shovel in dirt
R.I.P. – rest in pussy
Light that shit then pass that shit
We gon get so smoked out
And then I went got locked up
Every night I dreamt I broke out
One Time for them pussy niggas
That's that shit I don't like
We eating over here nigga
Fuck around and have food fight
And that's 2 Chainz.

[Hook]
Look at you
Now look at us
All my niggas look rich as fuck
All my niggas look rich as fuck
All my niggas look rich as fuck

Look at you
Now look at us
All my niggas look rich as fuck
All my niggas look rich as fuck
All my niggas look rich as fuck